Perla Magica
Digital Love
This schedule.... gaves me Disney Channel from 2010 to 2017 schedule vibes. Definetly too many sticoms.Here are the schedules for today and tomorrow. Everything on Nickelodeon FL is dubbed now, even in the evening. It's ridiculous. (On the other hand, no teenager wants to watch these "action" tweencoms anyway)
Today on Nickelodeon in Belgium
06:00 FLANDERS: Nick Junior block / WALLONIA: Nickelodeon shows
___06:00 FLANDERS: Op Stap met Dirk Scheele / WALLONIA: The Smurfs
___06:10 FLANDERS: Blue's Clues and You / WALLONIA: The Smurfs
___06:35 FLANDERS: Big Shark's Big Show / WALLONIA: 06:25 The Loud House
___06:50 FLANDERS: Paw Patrol / WALLONIA: 06:40 The Loud House
07:15 FLANDERS: It's Pony / WALLONIA: 07:05 The Casagrandes
07:40 FLANDERS: It's Pony / WALLONIA: 07:30 Henry Danger
07:50 Danger Force
08:15 Warped!
08:40 The Thundermans
09:05 SpongeBob SquarePants
09:30 The Patrick Star Show
09:45 Kamp Koral
10:05 The Loud House
10:30 The Loud House
10:55 The Casagrandes
11:20 The Casagrandes
11:45 Danger Force
12:10 Danger Force
12:35 Henry Danger
12:55 Henry Danger
13:20 The Thundermans
13:50 The Thundermans
14:15 SpongeBob SquarePants
14:40 FLANDERS: Kamp Koral / WALLONIA: The Patrick Star Show
15:00 The Loud House
15:25 The Loud House
15:50 Side Hustle
16:10 Warped!
16:35 Danger Force
17:00 Danger Force
17:25 The Thundermans
17:50 The Thundermans
18:15 Henry Danger
18:40 Henry Danger
19:00 Danger Force
19:25 Danger Force
19:50 The Thundermans
20:15 The Thundermans
20:40 Henry Danger
21:05 Danger Force
21:30 Danger Force
21:55 iCarly
22:20 iCarly
22:45 Victorious
23:10 Victorious
23:35 Sam and Cat
00:00 Sam and Cat
00:20 Side Hustle
00:45 Side Hustle
01:05 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
01:25 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and danw
01:50 I am Frankie
02:10 I am Frankie
02:35 School of Rock
02:55 School of Rock
03:20 Game Shakers
03:40 Game Shakers
04:05 Lego City Adventures
04:40 Alvin and the Chipmunks
05:00 Alvin and the Chipmunks
05:15 Alvin and the Chipmunks
05:35 Alvin and the Chipmunks
Tomorrow on Nickelodeon in Belgium
06:00 FLANDERS: Nick Junior block / WALLONIA: Nickelodeon shows
___06:00 FLANDERS: Op Stap met Dirk Scheele / WALLONIA: The Smurfs
___06:10 FLANDERS: Blue's Clues and You / WALLONIA: The Smurfs
___06:35 FLANDERS: Big Shark's Big Show / WALLONIA: 06:25 SpongeBob SquarePants
___06:50 FLANDERS: Paw Patrol / WALLONIA: The Casagrandes
07:15 FLANDERS: Pokémon: Sun and Moon / WALLONIA: The Loud House
07:40 FLANDERS: Lego Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu / WALLONIA: The Loud House
08:05 Henry Danger
08:30 Danger Force
08:55 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
09:20 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
09:45 Game Shakers
10:10 Game Shakers
10:35 The Casagrandes
10:55 The Loud House
11:20 The Loud House
11:45 SpongeBob SquarePants
12:10 The Patrick Star Show
12:25 Kamp Koral
12:35 The Thundermans
13:00 The Thundermans
13:25 Danger Force
13:50 Henry Danger
14:15 Henry Danger
14:40 Warped!
15:05 SpongeBob SquarePants
15:30 Alvin and the Chipmunks
16:00 FLANDERS: Pokémon: Sun and Moon / WALLONIA: The Smurfs
16:20 Kamp Koral
16:35 SpongeBob SquarePants
17:00 The Patrick Star Show
17:25 The Loud House
18:00 Danger Force
18:25 Warped!
18:50 Overlord and the Underwoods
19:15 Henry Danger
19:40 Henry Danger
20:05 The Thundermans
20:30 The Thundermans
20:55 The Thundermans
21:20 Danger Force
21:45 Danger Force
22:10 Warped!
22:35 Henry Danger
23:20 Victorious
23:45 Victorious
00:15 Sam and Cat
00:30 Sam and Cat
00:55 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and Dawn
01:15 Nicky, Ricky, Dicky and danw
01:40 I am Frankie
02:00 I am Frankie
02:25 School of Rock
02:45 School of Rock
03:05 Game Shakers
03:30 Game Shakers
03:50 Lego City Adventures
04:25 Alvin and the Chipmunks
04:50 Alvin and the Chipmunks
05:10 Alvin and the Chipmunks
05:35 Alvin and the Chipmunks