CNick

Birthday
Nov 7, 1991 (Age: 31)
Location
Toronto, Canada
a.k.a.
crisp
Gender
Female
Favorite Cartoons
Dexter, Ed, Edd, n Eddy, Billy and Mandy, Adventure Time, Reg Show
Gender
Female

Followers

Trophies

  1. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  2. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  3. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top