SoundDestroyer

Birthday
Jul 10, 2003 (Age: 19)
Location
Dnepr
a.k.a.
Sofia Shkolnaya
Gender
Female
Gender
Female
Occupation
Alfred Nobel University

Contact

Facebook
sofi.sounda.9
Twitter
noivernknight

Signature

The Midnight Hunter shrieks at night!

Will be visiting this forum often from time to time!

Trophies

  1. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  2. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  3. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  4. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  5. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  6. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  7. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top