tirpakmihaly17

Birthday
Aug 27, 2000 (Age: 21)
Location
Hungary
a.k.a.
Tirpák Mihály
Gender
Male

Signature

Hi, my name is Mihály Tirpák. I write blogs for Media + and Eurovision Spirit, and display stories on the Wattpad under the username bricklight17. Of course, I’m present on YouTube, which I produce video content for my channels. My current web series is LEGO Brick World, which is already over 300 in my Brick Light channel, but in addition to the lego series, I come up with other types of content.

Following

Followers

Featured Posts

Top