ToonsJazzLover

My YouTube: https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCMJ0hBqEj_u_-0PmNjV_rHg
My DeviantART: http://fas1997.deviantart.com/
My Tumblr:
https://www.tumblr.com/blog/cartoonjazzlover
My Discord:
https://discord.gg/TBz96g
Birthday
Jan 25, 1997 (Age: 25)
Location
Laredo, TX
a.k.a.
Felix
Gender
Male
Favorite Cartoons
SpongeBob, Gravity Falls, We Bare Bears
Gender
Male

Following

Trophies

  1. 20

    Addicted

    1,000 messages? Impressive!
  2. 30

    I LOVE IT!

    Content you have posted has attracted 500 likes.
  3. 20

    Can't Get Enough of Your Stuff

    Your content has been liked 250 times.
  4. 15

    Seriously Likeable!

    Content you have posted has attracted 100 likes.
  5. 10

    I Like It a Lot

    Your messages have been liked 25 times.
  6. 2

    Somebody Likes You

    Somebody out there liked one of your messages. Keep posting like that for more!
  7. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  8. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  9. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.

Featured Posts

Top