Here is the schedule for next week September 12th-18th
September 12
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol - "Mighty Pups"
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Big Nate
6:30pm The Loud House
7:00pm Young Dylan
7:30pm That Girl Lay Lay
8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 13
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol
2:30pm PAW Patrol
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Big Nate
6:30pm The Loud House
7:00pm The Loud House
7:30pm The Loud House
8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00pm Friends - "The One in Barbados"
10:06pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 14
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol - "Ready, Race, Rescue"
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm Despicable Me
7:00pm NFL Slimetime
7:30pm Young Dylan
8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00-11:45pm Friends
11:45pm Friends - "The Last One"
12:51-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 15
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol
2:30pm Despicable Me
4:30pm Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)
7:00pm Young Dylan
7:30pm That Girl Lay Lay
8:00pm NFL Slimetime
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00pm The Peanuts Movie
11:12pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 16
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am The Tiny Chef Show
12:00pm The Tiny Chef Show
12:30pm PAW Patrol: Big Truck Pups
1:00pm PAW Patrol - "Best Musical Rescues"
2:30pm Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)
4:55pm Despicable Me 2
7:00pm The Loud House
7:30pm Big Nate
8:00pm Big Nate
8:30pm The Smurfs (2021)
9:00pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 17
6:00-7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00am NFL Slimetime
7:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
8:00am Big Nate
8:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
9:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
10:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
10:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
11:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
11:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00pm Despicable Me 2
2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
7:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:00pm Ice Age: Collision Course
10:06pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 18
6:00-7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00am NFL Slimetime
7:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
8:00am Big Nate
8:30am Big Nate
9:00am The Smurfs (2021)
9:30am The Loud House
10:00am Ice Age: Collision Course
12:00pm Open Season
2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00pm Young Dylan
7:30pm That Girl Lay Lay
8:00pm Ice Age: Collision Course
10:06pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 12
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol - "Mighty Pups"
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Big Nate
6:30pm The Loud House
7:00pm Young Dylan
7:30pm That Girl Lay Lay
8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 13
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol
2:30pm PAW Patrol
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm The Loud House
5:30pm The Loud House
6:00pm Big Nate
6:30pm The Loud House
7:00pm The Loud House
7:30pm The Loud House
8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00pm Friends - "The One in Barbados"
10:06pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 14
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol - "Ready, Race, Rescue"
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm Despicable Me
7:00pm NFL Slimetime
7:30pm Young Dylan
8:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00-11:45pm Friends
11:45pm Friends - "The Last One"
12:51-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 15
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am Baby Shark's Big Show!
12:00-1:00pm PAW Patrol
1:00pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
1:30pm Blaze and the Monster Machines
2:00pm PAW Patrol
2:30pm Despicable Me
4:30pm Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)
7:00pm Young Dylan
7:30pm That Girl Lay Lay
8:00pm NFL Slimetime
8:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00pm The Peanuts Movie
11:12pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 16
6:00am Young Sheldon
6:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00-11:00am PAW Patrol
11:00am Blaze and the Monster Machines
11:30am The Tiny Chef Show
12:00pm The Tiny Chef Show
12:30pm PAW Patrol: Big Truck Pups
1:00pm PAW Patrol - "Best Musical Rescues"
2:30pm Sonic the Hedgehog (2020)
4:55pm Despicable Me 2
7:00pm The Loud House
7:30pm Big Nate
8:00pm Big Nate
8:30pm The Smurfs (2021)
9:00pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 17
6:00-7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00am NFL Slimetime
7:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
8:00am Big Nate
8:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
9:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
9:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
10:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
10:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
11:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
11:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
12:00pm Despicable Me 2
2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
7:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
8:00pm Ice Age: Collision Course
10:06pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
September 18
6:00-7:00am SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00am NFL Slimetime
7:30am SpongeBob SquarePants
8:00am Big Nate
8:30am Big Nate
9:00am The Smurfs (2021)
9:30am The Loud House
10:00am Ice Age: Collision Course
12:00pm Open Season
2:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
2:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
3:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
4:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
5:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:00pm SpongeBob SquarePants
6:30pm SpongeBob SquarePants
7:00pm Young Dylan
7:30pm That Girl Lay Lay
8:00pm Ice Age: Collision Course
10:06pm-2:00am Friends
2:00-4:00am Seinfeld
4:00-6:00am Mike & Molly
Last edited: