CNFan1995
Cartoon Network, Adult Swim and Toonami Fan.
- Joined
- Apr 12, 2016
- Messages
- 2,296
Here's My Fantasy Schedule For Cartoon Network. The current Cartoon Network Original Series is now Cartoon Cartoons Once Again, bring back Cartoon Network's Biggest Night of Action & Fridays and Cartoon Network didn't lose the rights to air Pokémon. [adult swim] regains one hour TOONAMI begins every saturday night at 8:00 PM to 5:30 AM and Since the Cloudy series officially premieres in March and OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes is officially announced a brand new series and Apple and Onion,Craig of the Creek, Camp Summer Island, Unikitty and The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe are officially announced as full series and i created a new block for the weekend called CN Flashback. Thanks to a promo i saw yesterday Fridays will be renamed NEW Cartoon Cartoon Fridays once again but with a modern and neon look.
Monday
6:00 am Evil Con Carne
6:30 am The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am A Scooby-Doo! Movie
10:30 am Be Cool Scooby-Doo!
11:00 am We Bare Bears
11:30 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Regular Show
1:30 pm Steven Universe
2:00 pm Adventure Time
2:30 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
3:30 pm My Knight and Me
4:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
4:15 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
4:30 pm We Bare Bears
4:45 pm Uncle Grandpa
5:00 pm Ben 10 (2017) (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
7:00 pm We Bare Bears
7:30 pm Adventure Time
7:45 pm Steven Universe
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Tuesday
6:00 am Ed, Edd n Eddy
6:30 am The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
9:30 am Teen Titans GO!
10:00 am A Tom and Jerry Movie
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
1:30 pm Clarence
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
3:00 pm Clarence
3:30 pm My Knight and Me
4:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
4:15 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
4:30 pm We Bare Bears
5:00 pm Uncle Grandpa
5:30 pm Regular Show
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
6:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
7:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Wednesday
6:00 am Tom and Jerry Tales
6:30 am What's New Scooby-Doo?
7:00 am Camp Lazlo
7:30 am Chowder
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am Lego Ninjago Masters Of Spinjitzu
9:30 am Lego Nexo Knights
10:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show
10:30 am Bunnicula
11:00 am Regular Show
11:30 am Teen Titans GO!
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls Movie
1:30 pm Ben 10 (2017)
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
2:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
4:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
4:15 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
4:30 pm Clarence
5:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
5:30 pm Ben 10 (2017)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
6:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
7:30 pm We Bare Bears
7:45 pm Regular Show
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Thursday
6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 am The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
7:30 am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am Ben 10 (2017)
9:30 am Bunnicula
10:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show
10:30 am Wabbit a Looney Tunes Production (New Looney Tunes)
11:00 am Clarence
11:30 am Uncle Grandpa
12:00 pm Teen Titans: Trouble in Tokyo
1:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:15 pm Uncle Grandpa
2:30 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
2:45 pm My Knight and Me
3:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
3:15 pm Teen Titans GO!
3:30 pm Ben 10 (Original Series)
4:00 pm Ben 10 Alien Force
4:30 pm Ben 10 Ultimate Alien
Cartoon Network's Biggest Night of Action
5:00 pm Ben 10 Omniverse
5:30 pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold
6:00 pm Justice League Action (New Episode)
6:30 pm Generator Rex
7:00 pm Young Justice
7:30 pm The Secret Saturdays
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Friday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
9:30 am Unikitty
10:00 am Looney Tunes & Merrie Melodies (x2)
11:00 am Steven Universe
11:30 am Mighty Magiswords
12:00 pm Uncle Grandpa
12:30 pm Clarence
1:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
1:30 pm Regular Show
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
3:00 pm Adventure Time
3:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
3:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
NEW Cartoon Cartoon Fridays
4:00 pm The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe (New New New New Show)
4:15 pm Uncle Grandpa
4:30 pm We Bare Bears (New New New New)
4:45 pm Apple & Onion (New New New New)
5:00 pm Clarence (New New New New)
5:15 pm Craig of the Creek (New New New New)
5:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016) (New New New New)
5:45 pm Ben 10 (2017) (New New New New)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (New New New New)
6:15 pm Mighty Magiswords (New New New New)
6:30 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes (New New New New)
6:45 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (New New New New)
7:00 pm Steven Universe (New New New New)
7:15 pm Summer Camp Island (New New New New)
7:30 pm Adventure Time (New New New New)
7:45 pm Regular Show
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Saturday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
7:00 am Sonic Boom (New Episode)
7:30 am Transformers Robots In Disguise: Combiner Force (New Episode)
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon (New Episode)
8:30 am Lego Ninjago Masters Of Spinjitzu
Warner Bros Animation Block
9:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show (New Episode)
9:30 am Bunnicula (New Episode)
10:00 am New Looney Tunes (New Episode)
10:30 am Be Cool Scooby-Doo! (Season Premiere)
DC Nation Rebirth
11:00 am Justice League Action
11:15 am Teen Titans GO!
11:30 am DC Superhero Girls (New Episode)
12:00 pm Young Justice (New Episode)
12:30 pm Beware the Batman
1:00 pm Green Lantern The Animated Series
1:30 pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold
CN Flashback
2:00 pm Time Squad
2:30 pm Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones?
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm Johnny Bravo
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
6:00 pm Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
6:30 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
7:00 pm Regular Show
7:15 pm Uncle Grandpa
7:30 pm Ed, Edd n Eddy
TOONAMI (Toonami may contain mature material, some viewers may not find suitable)
8:00 pm Samurai Jack (Season 5)
8:30 pm Dragon Ball Super (New Episode)
9:00 pm Attack on Titan: Season 2
9:30 pm Cowboy Bebop (HD)
10:00 pm Naruto Shippuden
10:30 pm One Piece
11:00 pm Dragon Ball Super (Encore)
11:30 pm Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters (New Episode)
12:00 am Lupin the Third Part IV (New Episode)
12:30 am Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Stardust Crusaders (New Episode)
1:00 am One Piece (New Episode)
1:30 am Hunter x Hunter (New Episode)
2:00 am Mobile Suit Gundam Iron Blooded Orphans (New Episode)
2:30 am Naruto Shippuden (New Episode)
3:00 am Tokyo Ghoul √A (New Episode)
3:30 am Outlaw Star (HD)
4:00 am Dimension W
4:30 am KIll la Kill
5:00 am Dragon Ball
5:30 am Dragon Ball Z
Sunday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
7:00 am Sonic Boom
7:30 am Transformers Robots In Disguise: Combiner Force
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon
8:30 am Lego Nexo Knights
Warner Bros Animation Block
9:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show
9:30 am Bunnicula
10:00 am New Looney Tunes
10:30 am Be Cool Scooby-Doo!
DC Nation Rebirth
11:00 am Justice League Action
11:15 am Teen Titans GO!
11:30 am DC Superhero Girls
12:00 pm Young Justice
12:30 pm Beware the Batman
1:00 pm Green Lantern The Animated Series
CN Flashback
1:30 pm Camp Lazlo
2:00 pm My Gym Partner's A Monkey
2:30 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy and Mandy
6:00 pm Teen Titans
6:30 pm Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 pm Chowder
7:30 pm Uncle Grandpa
7:45 pm Regular Show
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Monday
6:00 am Evil Con Carne
6:30 am The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am A Scooby-Doo! Movie
10:30 am Be Cool Scooby-Doo!
11:00 am We Bare Bears
11:30 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm Regular Show
1:30 pm Steven Universe
2:00 pm Adventure Time
2:30 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
3:30 pm My Knight and Me
4:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
4:15 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
4:30 pm We Bare Bears
4:45 pm Uncle Grandpa
5:00 pm Ben 10 (2017) (x2)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
7:00 pm We Bare Bears
7:30 pm Adventure Time
7:45 pm Steven Universe
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Tuesday
6:00 am Ed, Edd n Eddy
6:30 am The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
7:00 am Dexter's Laboratory
7:30 am Codename Kids Next Door
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
9:30 am Teen Titans GO!
10:00 am A Tom and Jerry Movie
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
12:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
1:00 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
1:30 pm Clarence
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
3:00 pm Clarence
3:30 pm My Knight and Me
4:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
4:15 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
4:30 pm We Bare Bears
5:00 pm Uncle Grandpa
5:30 pm Regular Show
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
6:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
7:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Wednesday
6:00 am Tom and Jerry Tales
6:30 am What's New Scooby-Doo?
7:00 am Camp Lazlo
7:30 am Chowder
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am Lego Ninjago Masters Of Spinjitzu
9:30 am Lego Nexo Knights
10:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show
10:30 am Bunnicula
11:00 am Regular Show
11:30 am Teen Titans GO!
12:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls Movie
1:30 pm Ben 10 (2017)
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
2:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
3:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (x2)
4:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
4:15 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
4:30 pm Clarence
5:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
5:30 pm Ben 10 (2017)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
6:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
6:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
7:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
7:30 pm We Bare Bears
7:45 pm Regular Show
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Thursday
6:00 am Teen Titans
6:30 am Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 am The Marvelous Misadventures Of Flapjack
7:30 am Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am Ben 10 (2017)
9:30 am Bunnicula
10:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show
10:30 am Wabbit a Looney Tunes Production (New Looney Tunes)
11:00 am Clarence
11:30 am Uncle Grandpa
12:00 pm Teen Titans: Trouble in Tokyo
1:30 pm Teen Titans GO!
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:15 pm Uncle Grandpa
2:30 pm Unikitty (New Episode)
2:45 pm My Knight and Me
3:00 pm Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs (New Episode)
3:15 pm Teen Titans GO!
3:30 pm Ben 10 (Original Series)
4:00 pm Ben 10 Alien Force
4:30 pm Ben 10 Ultimate Alien
Cartoon Network's Biggest Night of Action
5:00 pm Ben 10 Omniverse
5:30 pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold
6:00 pm Justice League Action (New Episode)
6:30 pm Generator Rex
7:00 pm Young Justice
7:30 pm The Secret Saturdays
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Friday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
8:00 am Teen Titans GO!
8:30 am Pokémon The Series: XYZ
9:00 am The Amazing World Of Gumball
9:30 am Unikitty
10:00 am Looney Tunes & Merrie Melodies (x2)
11:00 am Steven Universe
11:30 am Mighty Magiswords
12:00 pm Uncle Grandpa
12:30 pm Clarence
1:00 pm Teen Titans GO!
1:30 pm Regular Show
2:00 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball
2:30 pm Mighty Magiswords
3:00 pm Adventure Time
3:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016)
3:45 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes
NEW Cartoon Cartoon Fridays
4:00 pm The Heroic Quest of the Valiant Prince Ivandoe (New New New New Show)
4:15 pm Uncle Grandpa
4:30 pm We Bare Bears (New New New New)
4:45 pm Apple & Onion (New New New New)
5:00 pm Clarence (New New New New)
5:15 pm Craig of the Creek (New New New New)
5:30 pm The Powerpuff Girls (2016) (New New New New)
5:45 pm Ben 10 (2017) (New New New New)
6:00 pm Teen Titans GO! (New New New New)
6:15 pm Mighty Magiswords (New New New New)
6:30 pm OK K.O! Let's Be Heroes (New New New New)
6:45 pm The Amazing World Of Gumball (New New New New)
7:00 pm Steven Universe (New New New New)
7:15 pm Summer Camp Island (New New New New)
7:30 pm Adventure Time (New New New New)
7:45 pm Regular Show
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Saturday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
7:00 am Sonic Boom (New Episode)
7:30 am Transformers Robots In Disguise: Combiner Force (New Episode)
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon (New Episode)
8:30 am Lego Ninjago Masters Of Spinjitzu
Warner Bros Animation Block
9:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show (New Episode)
9:30 am Bunnicula (New Episode)
10:00 am New Looney Tunes (New Episode)
10:30 am Be Cool Scooby-Doo! (Season Premiere)
DC Nation Rebirth
11:00 am Justice League Action
11:15 am Teen Titans GO!
11:30 am DC Superhero Girls (New Episode)
12:00 pm Young Justice (New Episode)
12:30 pm Beware the Batman
1:00 pm Green Lantern The Animated Series
1:30 pm Batman: The Brave & The Bold
CN Flashback
2:00 pm Time Squad
2:30 pm Whatever Happened to... Robot Jones?
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm Johnny Bravo
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy & Mandy
6:00 pm Scooby-Doo! Mystery Incorporated
6:30 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
7:00 pm Regular Show
7:15 pm Uncle Grandpa
7:30 pm Ed, Edd n Eddy
TOONAMI (Toonami may contain mature material, some viewers may not find suitable)
8:00 pm Samurai Jack (Season 5)
8:30 pm Dragon Ball Super (New Episode)
9:00 pm Attack on Titan: Season 2
9:30 pm Cowboy Bebop (HD)
10:00 pm Naruto Shippuden
10:30 pm One Piece
11:00 pm Dragon Ball Super (Encore)
11:30 pm Dragon Ball Z Kai: The Final Chapters (New Episode)
12:00 am Lupin the Third Part IV (New Episode)
12:30 am Jojo's Bizarre Adventure Stardust Crusaders (New Episode)
1:00 am One Piece (New Episode)
1:30 am Hunter x Hunter (New Episode)
2:00 am Mobile Suit Gundam Iron Blooded Orphans (New Episode)
2:30 am Naruto Shippuden (New Episode)
3:00 am Tokyo Ghoul √A (New Episode)
3:30 am Outlaw Star (HD)
4:00 am Dimension W
4:30 am KIll la Kill
5:00 am Dragon Ball
5:30 am Dragon Ball Z
Sunday
6:00 am Cartoon Cartoons
7:00 am Sonic Boom
7:30 am Transformers Robots In Disguise: Combiner Force
8:00 am Pokémon The Series: Sun & Moon
8:30 am Lego Nexo Knights
Warner Bros Animation Block
9:00 am The Tom and Jerry Show
9:30 am Bunnicula
10:00 am New Looney Tunes
10:30 am Be Cool Scooby-Doo!
DC Nation Rebirth
11:00 am Justice League Action
11:15 am Teen Titans GO!
11:30 am DC Superhero Girls
12:00 pm Young Justice
12:30 pm Beware the Batman
1:00 pm Green Lantern The Animated Series
CN Flashback
1:30 pm Camp Lazlo
2:00 pm My Gym Partner's A Monkey
2:30 pm Courage The Cowardly Dog
3:00 pm Codename Kids Next Door
3:30 pm The Marvelous Misadventures of Flapjack
4:00 pm Foster's Home for Imaginary Friends
4:30 pm Dexter's Laboratory
5:00 pm The Powerpuff Girls (1998)
5:30 pm The Grim Adventures Of Billy and Mandy
6:00 pm Teen Titans
6:30 pm Ben 10 Omniverse
7:00 pm Chowder
7:30 pm Uncle Grandpa
7:45 pm Regular Show
8:00 pm [adult swim]
Last edited: