BrovivoReturnal
Active Member
Cartoon Network Schedule 10/24-10/30:
(updates somewhat frequently)
NEWS AND SCHEDULE UPDATES THIS WEEK:
- For the final week of Scoobtober, catch a whole week (Monday-Friday) of Scooby-Doo movies, featuring a rerun of Scooby Meets Courage (2021) (Monday) and Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! (2022) (Thursday), Scooby-Doo and the Goblin King (2008) (Tuesday), Scooby-Doo and the Legend of the Vampire (2003) (Wednesday), and Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare (2010) (Friday).
- Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? airs on its final week with... reruns airing every weekday at the 11am hour, New Looney Tunes replaces it next week.
- Catch a R.L. Stine movie marathon all day on Saturday starting at 11am, featuring all the following:
- Mostly Ghostly: Who Let the Ghosts Out? (2008) (PREMIERE) at 11am.
- The Haunting Hour: Don't Think About It (2007) at 1pm.
- Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014) at 3pm.
- Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House (2016) (PREMIERE) at 5pm.
- Monsterville: The Cabinet of Souls (2015) (PREMIERE) at 7pm.
- New Thomas on Monday on Cartoonito.
- We Baby Bears new episode on Saturday at 9am.
- Toonami has a marathon of Housing Complex C (12am-2am) and The Promised Neverland (2am-4am) for this week only.
- The Sunday marathon is Teen Titans Go! from 12pm-4pm.
- On [adult swim], catch halloween episodes of Smiling Friends, Robot Chicken, and more from 12am-2am on Friday.
- A new Rick and Morty short called "Summer's Sleepover" will premiere on Sunday at 12am, with a Rick and Morty marathon to go with it.
- This week's ACME Night movie is Scoob! (2020) again.
- Of note, It seems Total DramaRama is only limited to airings on weekends / marathons, so technically it is off the lineup.
- A lot of movies from earlier in the month will air leading into the Scooby-Doo movies every weekday starting at 3pm.
- Futurama loses its 2am timeslot starting Monday night being replaced with an additional American Dad! rerun, so this means probably [adult swim] may be losing the rights to Futurama.
MONDAY 10/24:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go NEW on CARTOONITO
8:45am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels: "Secret Origins of the Batwheels"
10:45am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
11:30am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Shrek 2 (2004)
5:00pm: Shrek (2001)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Straight Outta Nowhere: Scooby-Doo! Meets Courage the Cowardly Dog (2021)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm: Rick and Morty
10:30pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am: American Dad!
2:30am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
TUESDAY 10/25:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Shrek (2001)
5:00pm: Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Scooby-Doo and the Goblin King (2008)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am: American Dad!
2:30am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
WEDNESDAY 10/26:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004)
5:00pm: Monsters vs. Aliens (2009)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Scooby-Doo and the Legend of the Vampire (2003)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am-3:00am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
THURSDAY 10/27:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Monsters vs. Aliens (2009)
5:00pm: The Book of Life (2014)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! (2022)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
12:45am: Aqua Unit Patrol Squad 1
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am-3:00am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
FRIDAY 10/28:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: The Book of Life (2014)
5:00pm: Shrek 2 (2004)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare (2010)
8:30pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Futurama
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Smiling Friends
12:30am: Robot Chicken
12:45am: Your Pretty Face Is Going to Hell
1:00am: Squidbillies
1:15am: Tuca & Bertie
1:45am: Joe Pera Talks with You
2:00am-4:00am: Futurama
4:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
SATURDAY 10/29:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-9:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
9:00am: We Baby Bears NEW on CARTOON NETWORK
9:15am-10:00am: We Baby Bears
10:00am-11:00am: Total DramaRama
11:00am: Mostly Ghostly: Who Let the Ghosts Out? (2008) PREMIERE on CARTOON NETWORK
1:00pm: The Haunting Hour: Don't Think About It (2007)
2:49pm: Teen Titans Go!
3:00pm: Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014)
4:55pm: Teen Titans Go!
5:06pm: Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House (2016) PREMIERE on CARTOON NETWORK
7:00pm: Monsterville: The Cabinet of Souls (2015) PREMIERE on CARTOON NETWORK
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Futurama
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
-----------------------
TOONAMI
-----------------------
12:00am-2:00am: Housing Complex C MARATHON
2:00am-4:00am: The Promised Neverland MARATHON
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
4:00am-5:00am: Futurama
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
SUNDAY 10/30:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-8:00am: Teen Titans Go!
8:00am-9:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
9:00am-10:00am: We Baby Bears
10:00am-12:00pm: Craig of the Creek
12:00pm: Teen Titans Go!: "Island Adventures" MARATHON
1:00pm-3:00pm: Teen Titans Go! MARATHON
3:00pm: Teen Titans Go!: "The Night Begins to Shine" MARATHON
4:00pm-6:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
ACME NIGHT
-----------------------
6:00pm: Scoob! (2020)
8:00pm-9:00pm: Bob's Burgers
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Futurama
10:00pm-11:00pm: American Dad!
11:00pm-12:00am: Rick and Morty MARATHON
12:00am: Rick and Morty: "Summer's Sleepover" PREMIERE on [adult swim]
12:15am-1:15am: Rick and Morty MARATHON
1:15am: Rick and Morty: "Summer's Sleepover"
1:30am-3:00am: Rick and Morty MARATHON
3:00am-4:00am: American Dad!
4:00am-5:00am: Futurama
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
(updates somewhat frequently)
NEWS AND SCHEDULE UPDATES THIS WEEK:
- For the final week of Scoobtober, catch a whole week (Monday-Friday) of Scooby-Doo movies, featuring a rerun of Scooby Meets Courage (2021) (Monday) and Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! (2022) (Thursday), Scooby-Doo and the Goblin King (2008) (Tuesday), Scooby-Doo and the Legend of the Vampire (2003) (Wednesday), and Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare (2010) (Friday).
- Scooby-Doo and Guess Who? airs on its final week with... reruns airing every weekday at the 11am hour, New Looney Tunes replaces it next week.
- Catch a R.L. Stine movie marathon all day on Saturday starting at 11am, featuring all the following:
- Mostly Ghostly: Who Let the Ghosts Out? (2008) (PREMIERE) at 11am.
- The Haunting Hour: Don't Think About It (2007) at 1pm.
- Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014) at 3pm.
- Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House (2016) (PREMIERE) at 5pm.
- Monsterville: The Cabinet of Souls (2015) (PREMIERE) at 7pm.
- New Thomas on Monday on Cartoonito.
- We Baby Bears new episode on Saturday at 9am.
- Toonami has a marathon of Housing Complex C (12am-2am) and The Promised Neverland (2am-4am) for this week only.
- The Sunday marathon is Teen Titans Go! from 12pm-4pm.
- On [adult swim], catch halloween episodes of Smiling Friends, Robot Chicken, and more from 12am-2am on Friday.
- A new Rick and Morty short called "Summer's Sleepover" will premiere on Sunday at 12am, with a Rick and Morty marathon to go with it.
- This week's ACME Night movie is Scoob! (2020) again.
- Of note, It seems Total DramaRama is only limited to airings on weekends / marathons, so technically it is off the lineup.
- A lot of movies from earlier in the month will air leading into the Scooby-Doo movies every weekday starting at 3pm.
- Futurama loses its 2am timeslot starting Monday night being replaced with an additional American Dad! rerun, so this means probably [adult swim] may be losing the rights to Futurama.
MONDAY 10/24:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go NEW on CARTOONITO
8:45am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels: "Secret Origins of the Batwheels"
10:45am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
11:30am: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Shrek 2 (2004)
5:00pm: Shrek (2001)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Straight Outta Nowhere: Scooby-Doo! Meets Courage the Cowardly Dog (2021)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm: Rick and Morty
10:30pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am: American Dad!
2:30am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
TUESDAY 10/25:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Shrek (2001)
5:00pm: Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Scooby-Doo and the Goblin King (2008)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am: American Dad!
2:30am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
WEDNESDAY 10/26:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Lemony Snicket's A Series of Unfortunate Events (2004)
5:00pm: Monsters vs. Aliens (2009)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Scooby-Doo and the Legend of the Vampire (2003)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am-3:00am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
THURSDAY 10/27:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: Monsters vs. Aliens (2009)
5:00pm: The Book of Life (2014)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Trick or Treat Scooby-Doo! (2022)
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Bob's Burgers
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Mike Tyson Mysteries
12:30am: Aqua Teen Hunger Force
12:45am: Aqua Unit Patrol Squad 1
1:00am: The Boondocks
1:30am: Rick and Morty
2:00am-3:00am: Futurama
3:00am: Lucy, the Daughter of the Devil
3:15am: Mary Shelley's Frankenhole
3:30am: The Shivering Truth
3:45am: The Heart, She Holler
4:00am-5:00am: Bob's Burgers
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
FRIDAY 10/28:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-7:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
CARTOONITO
-----------------------
7:00am-8:00am: Cocomelon
8:00am: Lellobee City Farm
8:15am: Blippi Wonders
8:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
9:00am: Mecha Builders
9:30am: Bugs Bunny Builders
10:00am: Batwheels
10:30am: Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
11:00am-12:00pm: Scooby-Doo and Guess Who?
12:00pm-1:00pm: Craig of the Creek
1:00pm-2:00pm: Teen Titans Go!
2:00pm-3:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
3:00pm: The Book of Life (2014)
5:00pm: Shrek 2 (2004)
-----------------------
SCOOBTOBER
-----------------------
7:00pm: Scooby-Doo! Camp Scare (2010)
8:30pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Futurama
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
12:00am: Smiling Friends
12:30am: Robot Chicken
12:45am: Your Pretty Face Is Going to Hell
1:00am: Squidbillies
1:15am: Tuca & Bertie
1:45am: Joe Pera Talks with You
2:00am-4:00am: Futurama
4:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
SATURDAY 10/29:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-9:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
9:00am: We Baby Bears NEW on CARTOON NETWORK
9:15am-10:00am: We Baby Bears
10:00am-11:00am: Total DramaRama
11:00am: Mostly Ghostly: Who Let the Ghosts Out? (2008) PREMIERE on CARTOON NETWORK
1:00pm: The Haunting Hour: Don't Think About It (2007)
2:49pm: Teen Titans Go!
3:00pm: Mostly Ghostly: Have You Met My Ghoulfriend? (2014)
4:55pm: Teen Titans Go!
5:06pm: Mostly Ghostly: One Night in Doom House (2016) PREMIERE on CARTOON NETWORK
7:00pm: Monsterville: The Cabinet of Souls (2015) PREMIERE on CARTOON NETWORK
8:45pm: Teen Titans Go!
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Futurama
10:00pm-11:30pm: American Dad!
11:30pm: Rick and Morty
-----------------------
TOONAMI
-----------------------
12:00am-2:00am: Housing Complex C MARATHON
2:00am-4:00am: The Promised Neverland MARATHON
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
4:00am-5:00am: Futurama
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
SUNDAY 10/30:
-----------------------
CARTOON NETWORK
-----------------------
6:00am-8:00am: Teen Titans Go!
8:00am-9:00am: The Amazing World of Gumball
9:00am-10:00am: We Baby Bears
10:00am-12:00pm: Craig of the Creek
12:00pm: Teen Titans Go!: "Island Adventures" MARATHON
1:00pm-3:00pm: Teen Titans Go! MARATHON
3:00pm: Teen Titans Go!: "The Night Begins to Shine" MARATHON
4:00pm-6:00pm: The Amazing World of Gumball
-----------------------
ACME NIGHT
-----------------------
6:00pm: Scoob! (2020)
8:00pm-9:00pm: Bob's Burgers
-----------------------
[adult swim]
-----------------------
9:00pm-10:00pm: Futurama
10:00pm-11:00pm: American Dad!
11:00pm-12:00am: Rick and Morty MARATHON
12:00am: Rick and Morty: "Summer's Sleepover" PREMIERE on [adult swim]
12:15am-1:15am: Rick and Morty MARATHON
1:15am: Rick and Morty: "Summer's Sleepover"
1:30am-3:00am: Rick and Morty MARATHON
3:00am-4:00am: American Dad!
4:00am-5:00am: Futurama
5:00am-6:00am: King of the Hill
Last edited: